Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For El Seybo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for El Seybo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare El Seybo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5157,777
BustAfghanistan 12,5337,788
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4477,735
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,4957,764
FarahAfghanistan 12,3187,655
GardizAfghanistan 12,7027,893
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6567,864
HeratAfghanistan 12,1877,573
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5807,818
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7137,900
KabulAfghanistan 12,6267,846
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6417,855
KhostAfghanistan 12,7697,935
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4367,728
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2317,600
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3277,660
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5517,799
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,1917,576
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2367,603
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5577,803
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,3927,700
ShkoderAlbania 8,5085,287
TiranaAlbania 8,5485,312
VloreAlbania 8,5465,310
AdrarAlgeria 7,0164,360
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2204,487
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2234,488
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6254,738
BatnaAlgeria 7,5084,666
BecharAlgeria 6,7714,208
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3844,588
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7944,222
BiskraAlgeria 7,4694,642
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6794,772
ChlefAlgeria 7,0574,385
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5274,677
DjanetAlgeria 8,0374,994
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2464,503
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2674,516
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5864,714
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3274,553
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5584,697
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9624,948
In SalahAlgeria 7,2884,529
MilianaAlgeria 7,1364,435
OranAlgeria 6,8884,280
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2134,482
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5444,688
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6714,767
TebessaAlgeria 7,6744,769
TimimounAlgeria 7,0414,375
TindoufAlgeria 6,2423,879
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5284,678
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,7207,283
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,0859,995
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0354,372
HuamboAngola 9,9256,168
LuandaAngola 9,5195,915
LuenaAngola 10,3166,411
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,6515,997
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0725,637
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1895,710
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1955,714
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1035,657
ByrdAntarctica 11,3697,065
DavisAntarctica 14,0228,714
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0435,619
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8157,964
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0343,749
AzulArgentina 6,2463,882
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4323,997
BarilocheArgentina 6,6644,141
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0343,750
CeresArgentina 5,4613,393
ChamicalArgentina 5,4693,399
ChepesArgentina 5,5753,464
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1774,460
ConcordiaArgentina 5,6883,535
CórdobaArgentina 5,5913,474
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6003,480
CorrientesArgentina 5,2553,265
EsquelArgentina 6,8624,264
EzeizaArgentina 6,0593,765
FormosaArgentina 5,1323,189
General PicoArgentina 6,0803,778
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,8603,641
JuninArgentina 5,9883,721
La PlataArgentina 6,0873,783
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5582,832
La RiojaArgentina 5,3573,329
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9113,673
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6854,775
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9173,056
Malarg EArgentina 6,0333,749
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6724,146
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4153,987
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,7683,584
MendozaArgentina 5,7413,568
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7363,564
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,5853,470
NeuquenArgentina 6,4173,987
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,0883,783
OranArgentina 4,6872,913
ParanaArgentina 5,6923,537
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5343,439
PehuajoArgentina 6,1193,803
PergaminoArgentina 5,9213,680
PigeArgentina 6,3043,918
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6333,500
PosadasArgentina 5,3173,304
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1483,199
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7353,564
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1443,818
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6093,486
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4233,370
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,7903,598
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8254,862
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8182,994
RosarioArgentina 5,8113,611
SaltaArgentina 4,8633,022
San AntonioArgentina 6,6324,121
San LuisArgentina 5,7913,599
San RafaelArgentina 5,9313,685
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1713,835
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,1973,230
SarmientoArgentina 7,1544,445
TrelewArgentina 6,8994,287
TucumanArgentina 5,0853,160
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1795,082
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6533,513
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4403,380
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8493,634
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5276,541
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,6794,151
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,76110,415
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,08211,237
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,57910,924
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,71311,007
AmberleyAustralia 15,6589,730
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,27610,114
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6199,706
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,82411,697
CairnsAustralia 16,33410,150
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8409,843
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,27811,980
CedunaAustralia 17,30110,751
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,30710,133
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,92110,515
Cobar MoAustralia 16,25210,099
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,54110,279
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5919,688
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,65310,970
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,62510,952
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,77111,043
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,33311,392
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9819,931
East SaleAustralia 15,9159,890
Esperance (po)Australia 18,02011,198
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01911,197
EssendonAustralia 16,11310,012
ForrestAustralia 17,83011,080
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7069,760
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,83511,704
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 18,09811,247
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,25511,344
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6739,739
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6839,745
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,53610,276
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,31211,379
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7589,792
LavertonAustralia 16,11810,016
LearmonthAustralia 19,50912,123
LongreachAustralia 16,52910,272
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,52910,271
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0119,328
Low HeadAustralia 15,8139,827
Mackay MoAustralia 16,0199,954
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3498,917
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,06511,847
MeekatharraAustralia 18,84711,712
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,12110,018
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,10310,007
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,49410,250
Mount GambierAustralia 16,43910,215
Mount IsaAustralia 17,02710,581
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1678,803
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,83710,462
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7349,777
NuriootpaAustralia 16,74410,405
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,47612,103
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,34310,777
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,46711,475
Port HedlandAustralia 19,19311,927
RichmondAustralia 15,7479,785
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8979,879
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7039,758
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7029,757
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,57810,923
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,57910,924
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,54010,278
TibooburraAustralia 16,66210,354
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,25910,104
WaggaAustralia 15,9979,941
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,33411,393
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6699,737
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,8809,868
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,72411,635
WoomeraAustralia 17,08010,613
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,15811,284
GrazAustria 8,0845,023
InnsbruckAustria 7,7734,830
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0054,975
LinzAustria 7,9704,953
SalzburgAustria 7,8894,902
ViennaAustria 8,1295,051
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8814,897
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7036,651
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9496,804
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6356,608
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7376,672
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6376,610
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9884,342
LerwickUk 6,9864,341
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7266,665
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7496,680
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6626,625
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8876,766
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8016,712
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7726,694
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7036,651
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8756,758
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6956,646
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5996,587
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4632,773
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6892,914
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2942,668
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,118694
MuharraqBahrain 11,8037,334
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9939,317
DhakaBangladesh 14,8079,201
CharnocksBarbados 1,199745
BrestBelarus 8,5545,315
GomelBelarus 9,0195,605
GrodnoBelarus 8,5385,306
MinskBelarus 8,7565,441
MogilevBelarus 8,9095,536
VitebskBelarus 8,8735,514
BrusselsBelgium 7,2434,501
D’UccleBelgium 7,2434,501
OstendeBelgium 7,1444,439
Belize CityBelize 2,0411,268
BeninBenin 7,8274,864
BohiconBenin 7,7664,826
CotonouBenin 7,8274,864
KandiBenin 7,7304,804
NatitingouBenin 7,5934,718
ParakouBenin 7,7534,818
SaveBenin 7,7794,834
BermudaBermuda 1,575979
La PazBolivia 3,9232,438
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1122,555
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3775,206
FrancistownBotswana 11,3987,083
MaunBotswana 10,9526,806
TshaneBotswana 10,9316,793
AimoresBrazil 5,2323,251
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,8032,984
AltamiraBrazil 3,0571,900
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,1641,966
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,3633,333
ApodiBrazil 4,3662,713
AracajuBrazil 4,8142,991
AracuaiBrazil 4,9373,068
AragarcasBrazil 4,2692,653
AraxaBrazil 4,8953,042
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6252,874
BageBrazil 5,7923,599
BambuiBrazil 4,9873,099
BarbacenaBrazil 5,2293,249
BarbalhaBrazil 4,3612,710
BarcelosBrazil 2,2931,425
BarraBrazil 4,3642,712
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,7482,329
BarreirasBrazil 4,3292,690
BelémBrazil 3,1771,974
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,0973,168
BelterraBrazil 2,8331,760
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,1292,566
Bom JesusBrazil 5,6383,504
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,5332,817
BrasiliaBrazil 4,4802,784
BrevesBrazil 3,0451,892
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,3513,325
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,4883,411
CabroboBrazil 4,4492,764
CaceresBrazil 4,0642,525
CaetiteBrazil 4,6552,893
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,6402,884
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,6332,879
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,0903,163
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,2693,274
Campos SalesBrazil 4,2492,640
CanavieirasBrazil 5,0483,137
CaparaoBrazil 5,2743,277
CapinopolisBrazil 4,6732,904
CaratingaBrazil 5,1923,227
CaravelasBrazil 5,2003,231
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,5782,845
CarolinaBrazil 3,7412,325
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,2613,269
CataguasesBrazil 5,3043,296
CatalaoBrazil 4,7082,925
CatanduvaBrazil 4,9433,072
CaxiasBrazil 3,8482,391
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,6613,518
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,5742,842
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,2883,286
ChapecoBrazil 5,3983,354
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7052,302
CipoBrazil 4,7112,927
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,7012,300
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,0453,135
CordeiroBrazil 5,3823,344
CorrentinaBrazil 4,4612,772
CorumbaBrazil 4,3912,728
CoximBrazil 4,4252,750
CrateusBrazil 4,0892,541
CuiabaBrazil 4,0672,527
CuritibaBrazil 5,3563,328
DiamantinaBrazil 4,9633,084
DiamantinoBrazil 3,9352,445
DouradosBrazil 4,8122,990
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,3783,342
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,7573,578
EspinosaBrazil 4,7212,934
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,7302,939
FloraniaBrazil 4,4832,786
FlorestaBrazil 4,5172,807
FlorianoBrazil 4,0222,499
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6033,482
FormosaBrazil 4,4912,791
FortalezaBrazil 4,1662,589
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,1673,211
FrancaBrazil 4,9633,084
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7062,924
GoianiaBrazil 4,4932,792
GoiasBrazil 4,3742,718
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1213,182
GrajauBrazil 3,6842,289
GuairaBrazil 5,0253,123
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,1672,590
GuaratingaBrazil 5,0953,166
IbiriteBrazil 5,0983,168
IguatuBrazil 4,2912,666
IlheusBrazil 4,9683,087
ImperatrizBrazil 3,5852,228
IndaialBrazil 5,5073,422
IpameriBrazil 4,6512,890
IraiBrazil 5,3843,345
IreceBrazil 4,4752,781
ItaberabaBrazil 4,6832,910
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,6951,675
ItaitubaBrazil 2,9311,821
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,9743,091
ItaperunaBrazil 5,3353,315
ItapevaBrazil 5,2263,248
ItirucuBrazil 4,7862,974
ItuacuBrazil 4,7262,937
IvinhemaBrazil 4,8523,015
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,0983,168
JacobinaBrazil 4,5702,840
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,3092,678
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,7202,933
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,7612,958
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,3013,294
LavrasBrazil 5,1583,205
LencoisBrazil 4,6162,868
LinharesBrazil 5,2893,287
LondrinaBrazil 5,0693,150
MacapaBrazil 2,8601,777
MacauBrazil 4,4312,753
MaceioBrazil 4,8313,002
MachadoBrazil 5,1493,200
ManausBrazil 2,6251,631
MarabaBrazil 3,4532,146
MaringaBrazil 5,0413,133
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,8271,757
Monte AzulBrazil 4,7362,943
Monte SantoBrazil 4,5992,858
MonteiroBrazil 4,5882,851
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,8082,988
Morada NovaBrazil 4,2762,657
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,5162,807
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,3953,353
ObidosBrazil 2,7321,697
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,7322,941
ParacatuBrazil 4,6762,905
ParanaBrazil 4,1842,600
ParanaguaBrazil 5,3993,355
ParanaibaBrazil 4,6972,919
ParintinsBrazil 2,7311,697
ParnaibaBrazil 3,8442,389
Passo FundoBrazil 5,5233,432
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,8262,999
PaulistanaBrazil 4,2762,657
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,6052,862
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,9143,053
PeixeBrazil 4,0962,545
PetrolinaBrazil 4,4252,750
PicosBrazil 4,1662,589
PiraiBrazil 5,3503,325
PirenopolisBrazil 4,4292,752
PompeuBrazil 4,9693,088
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8132,991
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9251,818
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,3653,334
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1111,933
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,7483,572
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,9702,467
PosseBrazil 4,4162,744
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,2062,614
RecifeBrazil 4,7822,971
RemansoBrazil 4,3222,686
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1961,986
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,4183,367
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4023,357
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,5322,816
SalvadorBrazil 4,8633,022
Santa MariaBrazil 5,6323,500
SantaremBrazil 2,8271,757
SantosBrazil 5,3473,322
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,0833,158
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,3852,103
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,4092,740
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6193,492
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,4553,390
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,2393,255
Sao LuisBrazil 3,5932,233
Sao MateusBrazil 5,2423,258
São PauloBrazil 5,2903,287
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,0473,136
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1011,927
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,5342,817
SerrinhaBrazil 4,7192,933
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,0363,129
SobralBrazil 4,0102,492
SoureBrazil 3,1121,934
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,2632,649
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,0453,756
SurubimBrazil 4,6982,919
TaguatingaBrazil 4,2582,646
TarauacaBrazil 2,9991,864
TauaBrazil 4,1712,592
TefeBrazil 2,5041,556
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,0593,144
TeresinaBrazil 3,9072,428
TiriosBrazil 2,3251,445
TorresBrazil 5,7333,563
TracuateuaBrazil 3,2692,032
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,7842,973
TriunfoBrazil 4,4962,794
TucuruiBrazil 3,2722,033
TuriacuBrazil 3,4422,139
UaupesBrazil 2,0811,293
UbatubaBrazil 5,3643,333
UberabaBrazil 4,8603,020
VassourasBrazil 5,3413,319
VicosaBrazil 5,2363,254
VitoriaBrazil 5,3523,326
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,8513,015
Ze DocaBrazil 3,5852,228
BurgasBulgaria 9,1255,670
LomBulgaria 8,7545,440
PlevenBulgaria 8,8735,514
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9225,544
SadovoBulgaria 8,9375,554
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8235,482
SofiaBulgaria 8,7995,468
VarnaBulgaria 9,1375,678
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2274,491
BurundiBurundi 11,0036,838
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,58010,303
SiemreapCambodia 16,35910,166
BatouriCameroon 9,1535,688
DoualaCameroon 8,6815,395
GarouaCameroon 8,8835,520
MamfeCameroon 8,5755,328
MarouaCameroon 8,9365,553
NgaoundereCameroon 8,9695,573
NkoundjaCameroon 8,7315,426
YaoundeCameroon 8,8755,515
YokoCameroon 8,9055,534
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,8003,604
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,7653,583
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0954,409
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3702,094
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0954,409
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,9252,439
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,9052,427
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2942,047
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,7513,574
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4553,390
Banff, AbCanada 5,4263,372
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2432,015
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9042,426
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,2133,239
Bissett, MbCanada 4,2872,664
Blue River, BcCanada 5,7043,544
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1081,932
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,4774,025
Brandon, MbCanada 4,4192,746
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5962,856
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4383,379
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,2393,877
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9831,853
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,2043,855
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2033,855
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,3253,309
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1203,803
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,0303,747
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3553,328
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5313,437
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7072,925
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7934,221
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,2693,896
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,4704,020
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0212,499
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,4833,407
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4902,169
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2592,025
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1041,929
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1091,932
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,0513,760
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1581,962
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2253,247
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9952,483
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8932,419
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8863,036
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6304,120
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7533,575
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,2823,282
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4962,173
Comox, BcCanada 5,9983,727
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,0073,733
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1673,211
Coronation, AbCanada 5,2163,241
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,3713,338
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6452,265
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,5102,803
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,9083,671
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5654,080
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5442,202
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5513,449
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3652,091
Dryden, OnCanada 4,0492,516
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3342,072
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,4083,361
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,4203,368
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,4183,367
Edson, AbCanada 5,5923,475
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,2393,877
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,3333,314
Estevan, SkCanada 4,5422,822
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,4053,980
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8614,263
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,8733,028
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5903,474
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,4653,396
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1753,837
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,2233,246
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2393,877
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,7083,547
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,9613,705
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,8113,611
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0321,884
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0251,880
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0043,110
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5992,236
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6972,919
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,8903,660
Golden, BcCanada 5,5213,431
Goose, NfCanada 3,9152,433
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2642,028
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,8083,609
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9421,828
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2492,019
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,0374,373
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9241,817
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9501,833
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,9021,803
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9152,433
Harrow, OnCanada 2,9021,803
Hay River, NtCanada 5,9343,687
Hope, BcCanada 5,7513,574
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8844,278
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4782,782
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0374,373
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0043,110
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9114,295
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2933,289
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,7253,557
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,6142,246
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,6152,247
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,6263,496
Kenora, OnCanada 4,1212,561
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9191,814
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3314,555
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,3303,933
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3762,719
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0301,883
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,0663,148
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,5482,205
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3133,923
Langara, BcCanada 6,6494,132
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0682,528
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,1783,218
London, OnCanada 2,9301,821
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5923,475
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9973,105
Lytton, BcCanada 5,7853,595
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6323,500
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1301,945
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,9993,107
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0104,356
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,3233,929
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,0623,146
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,9223,680
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0681,906
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3202,063
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0041,867
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0031,866
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,7652,961
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7592,336
Morden, MbCanada 4,2632,649
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0671,906
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2472,639
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,9153,676
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5542,208
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8342,383
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6494,132
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,0703,150
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2151,998
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0181,875
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0161,874
Peace River, AbCanada 5,7753,589
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7103,548
Penticton, BcCanada 5,6243,495
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1191,938
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9641,842
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0822,537
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,9893,722
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3282,068
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,1933,849
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,3272,689
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,9563,080
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9843,718
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4834,029
Princeton, BcCanada 4,6512,890
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4153,986
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1251,942
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,9433,693
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,3693,337
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,2012,611
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,7182,932
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,7202,933
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4153,986
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,5863,471
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3232,065
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9241,817
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,0263,123
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9681,845
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,5494,070
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6273,497
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2051,992
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,9463,074
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3942,109
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0132,494
Scott, SkCanada 5,0793,156
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5082,180
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9231,817
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9781,851
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,2024,475
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,0482,516
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,0352,507
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,5793,467
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2943,911
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4432,140
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1161,936
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,8893,038
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,8963,043
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1581,962
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8853,657
Terrace, BcCanada 6,3703,958
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7644,203
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,7762,968
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,7083,547
Thompson, MbCanada 4,7752,967
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,7662,340
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4972,173
Tofino, BcCanada 6,0423,755
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,9321,822
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9441,829
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9301,821
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2902,666
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1881,981
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,5213,431
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3542,084
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8633,643
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,3323,313
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,2513,263
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,8643,644
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,8803,654
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8052,364
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,9461,831
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5534,072
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9034,289
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,1001,927
Windsor, OnCanada 2,9281,819
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,2752,656
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,7802,971
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8021,741
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9693,709
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,6512,890
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5273,435
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4423,382
SalCape Verde 4,8713,027
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,5925,960
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8296,108
AbecheChad 9,5045,906
FayaChad 9,1915,711
MoundouChad 9,1895,710
N’DjamenaChad 8,9615,569
AntofagastaChile 4,6952,918
AricaChile 4,1282,565
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1954,471
ChicoChile 7,2704,517
ChillanChile 6,1613,829
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1893,846
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1343,190
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1674,453
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9783,715
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3712,716
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7114,170
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3655,198
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4173,366
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6134,110
ParronChile 5,8983,665
Puerto AysenChile 7,1434,439
Puerto MonttChile 6,7054,167
Punta ArenasChile 7,9814,959
QuinteroChile 5,7653,583
SantiagoChile 5,8133,612
SewellChile 5,8763,652
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4073,981
ValdiviaChile 6,5254,055
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5024,040
VallenarChile 5,3093,299
ValparaisoChile 5,7593,578
AltaiChina 12,2787,630
BeijingChina 13,4678,368
ChangchunChina 12,9018,017
ChangduChina 14,2748,870
ChangshaChina 14,7859,188
ChengduChina 14,4668,989
ChongqingChina 14,6299,091
DuianChina 13,7468,542
ErlianChina 13,0768,125
GanzhouChina 15,0359,343
GuangzhouChina 15,3419,533
HaikouChina 15,7069,760
HailarChina 12,4057,709
HamiChina 12,9398,041
HetanChina 13,0018,079
JiuquanChina 13,3808,315
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6047,832
KashiChina 12,5917,824
KunmingChina 15,0669,362
LanzhouChina 13,8718,619
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2268,840
NanchangChina 14,7239,149
NanjingChina 14,3118,893
NanningChina 15,4049,572
PingbianChina 14,4438,975
QingdaoChina 13,8418,601
QiqiharChina 12,5497,798
RuoqiangChina 13,1658,181
ShanghaiChina 14,3478,915
ShantouChina 15,2889,500
ShenyangChina 13,1678,182
TaiyuanChina 13,7458,541
TaoyuanChina 15,0209,334
TengchongChina 14,9539,292
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6657,870
Xi’AnChina 14,1128,770
XichangChina 14,7449,162
YanjiChina 12,9068,020
YichangChina 14,5169,021
YinchuanChina 13,6338,472
YiningChina 12,4187,717
ZhengzhouChina 14,0638,739
ZhijiangChina 14,8769,244
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,2041,370
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1271,322
AraucaColombia 1,312816
BarranquillaColombia 1,072666
Benito SalasColombia 1,8831,170
BogotáColombia 1,6591,031
Camilo DazaColombia 1,261783
El CaranoColombia 1,6671,036
Las GaviotasColombia 1,592990
MatecanaColombia 1,7121,064
PeralesColombia 1,7261,072
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,409876
Rafael NunezColombia 1,157719
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,522946
Simon BolivarColombia 1,015631
VanguardiaColombia 1,6971,054
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5501,585
YariguiesColombia 1,403872
MoroniComoros 12,7437,919
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,9001,181
LimonCosta Rica 1,7951,115
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,9621,219
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8941,177
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0605,008
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3805,207
SibenikCroatia 8,1815,084
SplitCroatia 8,2285,113
ZagrebCroatia 8,1465,062
CamagueyCuba 975606
CasablancaCuba 1,468912
HavanaCuba 1,467912
WillemstadCuraçao 728453
FamagustaCyprus 9,9366,174
LarnacaCyprus 9,9206,164
LimassolCyprus 9,8786,138
NicosiaCyprus 9,8806,139
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1365,056
ChebCzech Republic 7,8164,857
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2285,113
PragueCzech Republic 7,9484,939
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3826,451
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0026,215
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5825,955
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0966,895
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5506,556
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7714,829
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9414,935
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5124,668
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4934,656
MarstalDenmark 7,6494,753
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7514,817
OdenseDenmark 7,6424,749
RandersDenmark 7,6134,731
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9164,919
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5444,688
TønderDenmark 7,5434,687
TylstrupDenmark 7,6044,725
TystofteDenmark 7,6984,784
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6634,762
VestervigDenmark 7,5064,664
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8547,366
Melville HallDominica 895556
AltamiraDominican Republic 216134
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6742
AzuaDominican Republic 190118
BaniDominican Republic 14892
BarahonaDominican Republic 228142
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6540
CabreraDominican Republic 13483
ConstanzDominican Republic 178110
CotuiDominican Republic 12075
DajabonDominican Republic 297185
DuvergeDominican Republic 267166
El CercadoDominican Republic 263164
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2415
HigueyDominican Republic 3823
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 280174
ImbertDominican Republic 201125
JarabacoaDominican Republic 176109
JimaniDominican Republic 302188
La RomanaDominican Republic 3924
La VegaDominican Republic 164102
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7748
LuperonDominican Republic 238148
MichesDominican Republic 2616
MocaDominican Republic 173107
MoncionDominican Republic 236147
Monte CristiDominican Republic 303189
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8251
NaguaDominican Republic 11068
NeybaDominican Republic 253157
PedernalesDominican Republic 297185
PimentelDominican Republic 12376
PoloDominican Republic 249155
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 195121
RestauracionDominican Republic 279173
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14792
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14892
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4930
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5132
SalcedoDominican Republic 161100
SamanaDominican Republic 5937
San CristobalDominican Republic 10565
San J. MatasDominican Republic 207129
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15898
San JuanDominican Republic 230143
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5132
SanchezDominican Republic 7949
SantiagoDominican Republic 193120
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 258160
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9861
TamayoDominican Republic 234145
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12176
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10464
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 276171
YamasaDominican Republic 10565
YasicaDominican Republic 190118
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7114,170
CanarEcuador 2,6051,619
GuayaquilEcuador 2,6111,623
IzobambaEcuador 2,3671,471
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3691,472
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7681,720
MilagroEcuador 2,5931,611
OtavaloEcuador 2,2931,425
PichilingueEcuador 2,4851,544
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5311,573
PuyoEcuador 2,4551,525
QuitoEcuador 2,3441,456
RumipambaEcuador 2,4341,513
San GabrielEcuador 2,2351,389
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7526,060
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0306,233
AswanEgypt 10,3076,405
AsyutEgypt 10,0136,222
BahariyaEgypt 9,7676,070
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9396,176
CairoEgypt 9,9256,168
DabaaEgypt 9,6235,980
DakhlaEgypt 9,8836,141
El ArishEgypt 10,1006,276
El TorEgypt 10,2056,342
FarafraEgypt 9,7326,047
HelwanEgypt 9,9306,170
HurguadaEgypt 10,2566,373
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9806,202
KhargaEgypt 10,0326,234
KosseirEgypt 10,3506,431
LuxorEgypt 10,2266,354
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5035,905
MinyaEgypt 9,9456,180
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9516,184
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2486,368
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2836,390
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0646,254
SalloumEgypt 9,3125,787
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4215,854
SohagEgypt 10,0956,273
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2236,352
TahrirEgypt 9,8406,115
TantaEgypt 9,8616,128
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2941,426
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,2161,377
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2661,408
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,2241,382
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,5885,337
AsmaraEritrea 11,2687,002
AssabEritrea 11,7427,297
MassawaEritrea 11,3067,026
TallinEstonia 8,4235,234
TartuEstonia 8,5575,317
VilsandiEstonia 8,2895,151
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5267,162
GonderEthiopia 11,2396,984
NegeleEthiopia 11,7547,304
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9094,914
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7404,188
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6974,161
Laucala BayFiji 12,9458,044
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,0398,102
NandiFiji 13,0398,102
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,7137,900
HelsinkiFinland 8,4055,223
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4205,232
JoensuuFinland 8,5945,340
JokioinenFinland 8,3305,176
JyvskylFinland 8,4055,223
KajaaniFinland 8,4535,253
KuopioFinland 8,4915,276
KuusamoFinland 8,4735,265
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5705,326
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1495,064
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2545,129
OuluFinland 8,3295,176
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3275,174
TampereFinland 8,3295,176
TurkuFinland 8,2705,139
VaasaFinland 8,1955,093
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6374,746
BiarritzFrance 6,7874,217
BordeauxFrance 6,8574,261
BrestFrance 6,5994,101
CaenFrance 6,8944,284
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0474,379
DijonFrance 7,3024,537
GourdonFrance 7,0214,363
GrenobleFrance 7,3614,574
Le MansFrance 6,9364,310
LilleFrance 7,1554,446
LyonFrance 7,2964,534
MarseilleFrance 7,3314,556
MontpellierFrance 7,2304,493
NancyFrance 7,3814,587
NantesFrance 6,7964,223
NiceFrance 7,4904,654
ParisFrance 7,0964,409
PerpignanFrance 7,1454,440
StrasbourgFrance 7,4854,652
ToulonFrance 7,3914,593
ToulouseFrance 7,0224,363
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,3791,479
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,3411,455
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,3801,479
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,4961,551
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,1951,364
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3045,160
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8556,124
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8556,124
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8585,505
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5385,305
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,1035,657
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9016,153
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,15110,036
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,0499,352
BitamGabon 8,9335,551
CocobeachGabon 8,7745,452
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,2865,771
LambarnGabon 8,9035,532
LastourvilleGabon 9,1685,697
LibrevilleGabon 8,7755,453
MakokouGabon 9,1335,675
MayumbaGabon 9,0465,621
MitzicGabon 8,9855,583
MkamboGabon 9,2295,735
MoandaGabon 9,2535,750
MouilaGabon 9,0275,610
Port-GentilGabon 8,7475,435
TchibanGabon 9,0635,632
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,1351,948
BanjulGambia 5,6143,489
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1196,288
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4776,510
BerlinGermany 7,8524,879
BrockenGermany 7,6754,770
CologneGermany 7,4274,615
DresdenGermany 7,8994,909
ErfurtGermany 7,7064,789
EssenGermany 7,4264,614
FichtelbergGermany 7,8524,879
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5504,691
GeisenheimGermany 7,5014,661
GorlitzGermany 7,9814,960
HamburgGermany 7,6224,736
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6214,736
HannoverGermany 7,6074,727
HelgolandGermany 7,4814,649
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7424,811
KarlsruheGermany 7,5394,685
KasselGermany 7,5984,721
KonstanzGermany 7,6074,727
LeipzigGermany 7,8024,848
LindenbergGermany 7,9104,915
MagdeburgGermany 7,7394,809
MunichGermany 7,7954,844
MünsterGermany 7,4694,641
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8284,864
NurembergGermany 7,7304,803
NurnbergGermany 7,7274,801
PotsdamGermany 7,8364,870
RostockGermany 7,7544,819
SchleswigGermany 7,5884,715
StuttgartGermany 7,5984,721
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4094,604
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7444,812
AccraGhana 7,5844,713
KumasiGhana 7,3954,595
TamaleGhana 7,3834,588
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4584,013
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0575,628
AthensGreece 8,9685,573
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9795,580
ChiosGreece 9,1605,692
CorfuGreece 8,6045,347
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6955,403
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1825,706
IoanninaGreece 8,6775,392
KalamataGreece 8,8545,502
KerkiraGreece 8,6045,347
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9645,570
LamiaGreece 8,8345,490
LarissaGreece 8,8115,475
LemnosGreece 9,0205,605
LimnosGreece 9,0335,613
MethoniGreece 8,8345,490
MilosGreece 9,0735,638
MitiliniGreece 9,1735,700
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1685,697
NaxosGreece 9,1395,679
PatrasGreece 8,7955,465
RhodesGreece 9,3925,836
SamosGreece 9,2475,746
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0025,594
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0845,645
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8295,487
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8735,513
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7375,429
AasiaatGreenland 5,6673,522
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6943,538
AputiteqGreenland 6,0303,747
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0254,366
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0403,132
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4713,400
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7463,571
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5354,061
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7453,570
JulianehbGreenland 5,0073,111
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5223,431
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5304,058
NanortalikGreenland 4,9763,092
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0673,149
NordGreenland 7,3694,579
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2143,240
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4253,993
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0333,127
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5253,433
UpernavikGreenland 6,0643,768
UummannaqGreenland 5,8823,655
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 842523
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 843524
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,3341,450
BokeGuinea 5,8703,647
ConakryGuinea 6,0373,752
FaranahGuinea 6,3253,930
KankanGuinea 6,4674,019
KindiaGuinea 6,1013,792
KissidougouGuinea 6,4143,986
LabeGuinea 6,1233,805
MacentaGuinea 6,5034,041
MamouGuinea 6,1743,837
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6574,137
SiguiriGuinea 6,4504,008
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7623,581
GeorgetownGuyana 1,7751,103
TimehriGuyana 1,7931,114
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 352219
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,9195,542
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,1535,688
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,0195,604
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,2715,761
Midway IslandHawaii 10,7146,658
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,0255,608
CatacamasHonduras 1,8491,149
CholutecaHonduras 2,0281,260
La CeibaHonduras 1,9241,196
La MesaHonduras 2,0421,269
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,6201,006
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,1491,335
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,0091,248
TelaHonduras 1,9891,236
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4369,592
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4379,593
BudapestHungary 8,3385,181
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3535,191
DebrecenHungary 8,5295,300
KeszthelyHungary 8,2235,110
MiskolcHungary 8,4505,251
PecsHungary 8,3145,166
SzegedHungary 8,4495,250
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1685,075
AkureyriIceland 6,3843,967
DalatangiIceland 6,5484,069
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4343,998
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2833,904
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5094,045
ReykhólarIceland 6,2083,858
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1413,816
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1653,831
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1663,832
AgraIndia 13,7968,573
AhmedabadIndia 13,7748,559
AkolaIndia 14,2788,872
AllahabadIndia 14,1718,806
AmritsarIndia 13,2178,213
BangaloreIndia 14,9329,279
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,4808,998
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,8859,250
BikanerIndia 13,4238,341
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1319,402
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6989,133
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6989,133
DaltonganjIndia 14,4338,969
DarbhangaIndia 14,3338,907
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5939,068
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5949,069
DumkaIndia 14,5849,063
DwarkaIndia 13,5638,428
GoaIndia 14,4448,976
GuwahatiIndia 14,6069,076
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6469,101
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0268,716
JagdalpurIndia 14,7549,168
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8079,201
KotaIndia 13,8288,593
KozhikodeIndia 14,9149,268
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1518,172
LudhianaIndia 13,3478,294
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7209,147
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,6888,506
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1098,768
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9409,284
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,3838,938
New DelhiIndia 13,6228,465
PambanIndia 15,3419,533
PuneIndia 14,2178,834
SagarIndia 14,1288,780
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0048,081
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2109,451
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2109,451
VeravalIndia 13,7708,557
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9569,294
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,50710,879
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,96711,165
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,54711,526
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,35911,408
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,30210,751
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,80910,446
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,19210,683
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,64510,343
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,72111,012
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,92411,138
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,33410,150
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,62811,576
AbadanIran 11,3687,064
ArakIran 11,2777,007
BabolsarIran 11,3327,042
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2227,595
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0496,866
Bandar LengehIran 12,1397,543
BirjandIran 12,0677,499
BushehrIran 11,6607,246
ChahbaharIran 12,6917,887
DezfulIran 11,2737,005
EsfahanIran 11,5207,159
IranshahrIran 12,5697,810
KermanIran 12,0747,503
KermanshahIran 11,0536,869
Khoram AbadIran 11,1966,957
MashhadIran 11,8607,370
OroomiehIran 10,7066,653
RamsarIran 11,1746,944
RashtIran 11,0706,879
SemnanIran 11,4607,121
ShahroudIran 11,5197,158
ShirazIran 11,7737,316
TabrizIran 10,7766,696
TeheranIran 11,2977,020
YazdIran 11,7607,308
ZahedanIran 12,4277,723
ZanjanIran 11,0236,850
BaghdadIraq 10,8806,761
BasraIraq 11,3187,033
BelmulletIreland 6,3293,933
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4374,000
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3813,965
ClonesIreland 6,5074,043
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4273,994
CorkIreland 6,3713,959
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3703,958
DublinIreland 6,5514,071
KilkennyIreland 6,4654,017
Malin HeadIreland 6,5264,055
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5264,055
ShannonIreland 6,3603,952
ValentiaIreland 6,2543,886
EilatIsrael 10,2656,379
HaifaIsrael 10,1266,292
JerusalemIsrael 10,1866,330
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1536,309
AlbengaItaly 7,5594,697
AlgheroItaly 7,6124,730
AmendolaItaly 8,2115,103
AnconaItaly 7,9944,968
ArezzoItaly 7,8644,886
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3065,162
BergamoItaly 7,6664,764
BolognaItaly 7,8044,850
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7814,835
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2695,138
BrindisiItaly 8,4155,229
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6974,783
CameriItaly 7,5874,715
CampobassoItaly 8,1245,049
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7424,811
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7384,808
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6384,747
Cape MeleItaly 7,5644,700
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2085,100
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2465,124
CerviaItaly 7,8874,901
CiampinoItaly 7,9504,940
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7624,823
Cisa PassItaly 7,6974,783
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8854,900
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8414,873
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2705,139
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3825,209
DecimomannuItaly 7,6874,777
DobbiacoItaly 7,8454,875
FalconaraItaly 7,9824,960
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8074,851
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2005,095
FonniItaly 7,7004,785
FrontoneItaly 7,9334,930
FrosinoneItaly 8,0124,979
GelaItaly 8,1825,084
GenoaItaly 7,6124,730
GhediItaly 7,7144,793
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3295,176
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0875,025
GrossetoItaly 7,8114,854
GrottaglieItaly 8,3735,203
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6974,783
GuidoniaItaly 7,9594,946
IstranaItaly 7,8514,879
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0755,018
LatinaItaly 7,9824,960
LatronicoItaly 8,2685,138
LecceItaly 8,4415,245
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7584,821
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3335,178
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2715,140
MilanItaly 7,6354,745
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5904,717
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8254,863
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1085,038
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7114,792
PadovaItaly 7,8384,870
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7634,824
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0815,022
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0615,009
PantelleriaItaly 7,9914,965
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7244,800
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7234,799
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9234,923
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0695,014
PiacenzaItaly 7,6764,770
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7454,813
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8844,899
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9974,969
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2385,119
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9424,935
PrizziItaly 8,0995,033
RadicofaniItaly 7,8664,888
Resia PassItaly 7,7174,796
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9164,919
RivoltoItaly 7,9194,921
Rolle PassItaly 7,8184,858
RomeItaly 7,9414,935
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9224,923
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9544,943
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5334,681
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2275,112
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4685,262
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7074,789
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6344,744
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3175,168
SigonellaItaly 8,2355,117
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3625,196
TarvisioItaly 7,9524,942
TermoliItaly 8,1435,060
TorinoItaly 7,5194,672
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5114,667
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0144,980
TrevicoItaly 8,1825,085
TrevisoItaly 7,8584,883
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9784,958
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5134,669
UdineItaly 7,9324,929
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0585,007
VeniceItaly 7,8734,892
VeronaItaly 7,7604,822
VicenzaItaly 7,8094,853
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9154,919
ViterboItaly 7,8974,907
VolterraItaly 7,7864,838
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,1994,474